
Xanthi Radio Deejay - FM 90.6 - Xanthi
ΑΚΟΥΣΤΕ ΤΗ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΑ
Live
Xanthi Radio Deejay
About Xanthi Radio Deejay
Xanthi Radio Deejay 90.6 is a broadcast Radio station from Xanthi, East Macedonia and Thrace, Greece, providing Top 40/Pop, Euro Hits Music.
Frequency
90.6 FM
Language
Greek
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
More radios in Xanthi
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Xanthi Radio Deejay en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Xanthi Radio Deejay en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Xanthi Radio Deejay ao vivo
- See this page in German: Xanthi Radio Deejay online hören







