
Live
VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio
About VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio
Lowest rates around the world No connection fees, No maintenance fees No hidden charges - the rate you see is the rate you pay Convenience of PIN-less dialing Faster connection with Speed Dial Stay connected with Auto RechargeVIPTalk understands the requirement for resellers to deliver complete Voic…
Frequency
Online only
Language
English
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
www.viptalk.us 1-888-225-3553VIPTalk.us
Corporate Headquarters:
VIP PowerNet, Inc.
6776 Southwest Freeway St. 600
Houston, TX 77074
More radios in Houston
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio ao vivo
- See this page in German: VIPTALK- DESI MiX Radio online hören







