
Live
True Life In God Radio
About True Life In God Radio
True Life in God (TLIG) Radio broadcasts the messages that Vassula has been receiving from God since 1985.
Frequency
Online only
Language
English
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
More radios in _8
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter True Life In God Radio en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar True Life In God Radio en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir True Life In God Radio ao vivo
- See this page in German: True Life In God Radio online hören





