
Radio Test.Arda - Reggio Emilia
5.0· 2 reviews
Live
Radio Test.Arda
About Radio Test.Arda
He birth of Test.Tarda Radio represents a conscious and identity-driven choice: becoming an electronic music radio as an act of creative freedom and cultural vision. Not just a radio station, but a project that uses electronic music as a universal language, capable of crossing styles, influences, an…
Frequency
Online only
Language
Italian, English
Listener reviews
5.0
2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
More radios in Reggio Emilia
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Radio Test.Arda en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Radio Test.Arda en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Radio Test.Arda ao vivo
- See this page in German: Radio Test.Arda online hören







