
Rádio Princesa da Serra - FM 97.5 - Itabaiana
A Rádio Que tem História
Live
Rádio Princesa da Serra
About Rádio Princesa da Serra
Rádio Princesa da Serra is on a new frequency! After years of tradition on AM 830, the station can now be heard on FM 97.5. This change marks a new era for the radio station, which aims to offer superior sound quality and further expand its reach, bringing information and entertainment to an even la…
Frequency
97.5 FM
Language
Portuguese
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
More radios in Itabaiana
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Rádio Princesa da Serra en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Rádio Princesa da Serra en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Rádio Princesa da Serra ao vivo
- See this page in German: Rádio Princesa da Serra online hören




