
Radio Onda Due - FM 95.65 - Mazzarino
Cliccando su "Mi Piace"
Live
Radio Onda Due
About Radio Onda Due
Radio Onda Due was born in Mazzarino at the end of the seventies. From a small company in the province of Caltanissetta has now become a broadcaster with a cover that covers the whole province and is therefore Nyssa, as well as a powerful medium of entertainment and information, also a great adverti…
Frequency
95.65 FM
Language
Italian
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
www.radioondadue.it +39 0934 382944radioondadue@tin.it | radioondadue@hotmail.itvia aleardo aleardi,6 93013 Mazzarino, Sicilia, Italy
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Radio Onda Due en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Radio Onda Due en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Radio Onda Due ao vivo
- See this page in German: Radio Onda Due online hören