
ROCK IN FRENCH - Fougères
Live
ROCK IN FRENCH
About ROCK IN FRENCH
Rock in French est une webradio indépendante dédiée au Rock et Pop-Rock français ou francophone sous toutes ses formes. Des classiques intemporels aux artistes d'aujourd'hui, de France et de toute la francophonie, nous célébrons la langue française dans toute sa puissance électrique.
Frequency
Online only
Language
French
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter ROCK IN FRENCH en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar ROCK IN FRENCH en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir ROCK IN FRENCH ao vivo
- See this page in German: ROCK IN FRENCH online hören