
Pura Vida FM - FM 96.7 - Santo Domingo
¡La Emisora de Todos!
Live
Pura Vida FM
About Pura Vida FM
With Pura Vida 967 96.7 are to achieve strengthening ethical values and moral Christians, that the people have a real relationship with God, full of miracles, freedom from vices. Our intention is to promote family bonding, that helps Santo Domingo to be a better country for all and that the world …
Frequency
96.7 FM
Language
Spanish
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
puravidafm.net 809-227-9290info@puravidafm.netAvenida 27 de Febrero #205 Edificio Boyero II 4ta planta , Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
More radios in Santo Domingo
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Pura Vida FM en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Pura Vida FM en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Pura Vida FM ao vivo
- See this page in German: Pura Vida FM online hören







