
Live
Plein Coeur
About Plein Coeur
Plein Coeur is an internet radio station from Vesoul, Franche-Comté, France, playing French and Chansons Francaises music.
Frequency
Online only
Language
French
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
More radios in Vesoul
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Plein Coeur en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Plein Coeur en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Plein Coeur ao vivo
- See this page in German: Plein Coeur online hören



