
Piranha Radio - Talisay City
Your New Alternative radio
Live
Piranha Radio
About Piranha Radio
PIRANHA RADIO is your new music alternative radio. We play a mix of genre, our goal is to provide wide range of music for listeners listening pleasure. We play the hits of 80's, 90's and today, With a format of a local FM station.
Frequency
Online only
Language
Philippine
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Piranha Radio en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Piranha Radio en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Piranha Radio ao vivo
- See this page in German: Piranha Radio online hören