
La Calentona Radio - Lambaré
Live
La Calentona Radio
About La Calentona Radio
La Radio donde suenan los exitos musicales que estan de moda, a puro Reggaeton, Top 40, Cumbia, Pop Latino, y que realmente te calienta el cuerpo
Frequency
Online only
Language
Spanish
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
More radios in Lambaré
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter La Calentona Radio en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar La Calentona Radio en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir La Calentona Radio ao vivo
- See this page in German: La Calentona Radio online hören







