
Radyo Vatan - FM 104.5 - Nicosia
Live
Radyo Vatan
About Radyo Vatan
Kuzeyin Sesi Radyo Vatan 104.3 FM is a broadcast radio station from Nicosia, Cyprus, providing Music, News, and Information.
Frequency
104.5 FM
Language
Turkish
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
Contact
More radios in Nicosia
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Radyo Vatan en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Radyo Vatan en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Radyo Vatan ao vivo
- See this page in German: Radyo Vatan online hören







