
Asempa 94.7FM - FM 94.7 - Accra
All Talk All Day!
4.5· 2 reviews
Live
Asempa 94.7FM
About Asempa 94.7FM
Asempa 94.7 FM is a broadcast radio station in Accra, Ghana, providing Sports, Talk, and Current Affairs.
Frequency
94.7 FM
Language
English
Listener reviews
4.5
2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Contact
www.adomonline.com +233 302 7010842joysupport@gmail.com4th Floor, Pyramid Hse, Ring Road Central, Accra, Ghana
More radios in Accra
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Asempa 94.7FM en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Asempa 94.7FM en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Asempa 94.7FM ao vivo
- See this page in German: Asempa 94.7FM online hören







